All participants who paid the participation fee via the bank link will be automatically entered in the start protocol. If "pay by invoice" was selected as the payment method, the participant's name will appear with a delay in the start protocol. PS! Invoices not paid on time will be deleted automatically and the names will not be added to the start protocol.
Elamussõit
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Hergo Tasuja M30 SK ERNST
2 Martin Viilukas M-U15
3 Johanna Viilukas F-U17
4 Art Eugen Remmelg M-U15
5 Rait Kivimets M50
6 Kaspar Friedrich Kivimets M-U15
7 Kristel Kivimets F40+
8 Margus Jõemaa M30
9 Kairi Pisa F40+
10 Paul Martson M-U15 Külaküla Vänt
11 Kaido Martson M40 Külaküla Vänt
12 Otto Thor Lips M-U15
13 Oskar Lips M-U15
14 Teet Elstein M40
15 Andres Mikker M50 Külaküla Vänt
16 Margus Väli M50
17 Kirke Väli F-U17
18 Ats Maivel M30
19 Ilmar Oit M30
20 Mattias Saat M-U15 Paras Pähkel
21 Sass Saat M30 Paras Pähkel
22 Taaniel Päri M-U15
23 Oskar Maivel M-U15
24 Mattias Maivel M-U15
25 Heiki Maivel M30
26 Sanna Maivel F30
27 Aare Ristmägi M40
28 Sandra Reino F-U17
29 Robin Mägi M-U15
30 Anni Kingsepp F30
31 Karl-Andres Peärnberg M30
32 Triin Pokk F30
33 Toomas Mast M50
Võistlussõit
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Vahur Kuld M40
2 Kristo Palm M40 Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
3 Artur Poola M30
4 Evert Einroos M-U30 CC Rota Mobilis
5 Sander Siniorg M-U30
6 Kaupo Raag M40 velo clubbers
7 Arabella Raie F-U17
8 Urmas Toomepuu M60+
9 Hannes Pahapill M40
10 Indrek Sauväli M40 SK KALJU
11 Andrus Palu M50
12 Koit Teder M60+
13 Alari Remmelg M30
14 Ain Kotter M40 Hiiumaa jooksugrupp
15 Märt Maripuu M40
16 Kauri Kanarbik M30
17 Katrin Oolmets F40+
18 Kati-Riin Grünberg F30
19 Jaanus Talviste M50
20 Moonika Talviste F30
21 Martin Sigus M40
22 Marko Sigus M40
23 Erkki Kotkas M40
24 Martin Lauri M30 Hiiiumaa Jooksugrupp
25 Kaarel Niit M-U30
26 Raido Rajamäe M30
27 Elar Ula M40
28 Veiko Osik M40
29 Jaan Harak M60+
30 Mihhail Murnikov M40
31 Andro Metsis M40
32 Aleksandr Bostrika M40
33 Vitali Jekimenko M30
34 Kertu Orul F-U30 Spordipartner
35 Reigo Saarmas M40 Haaslava MTB
36 Karl Teearu M60+
37 Sass Jürisoo M-U30 Spordipartner
38 Reino Oago M40
39 Igor Tarassov M50 KJK
40 Indrek Turu M30
41 Vadim Volkov M40
42 Heiki Leemet M40 Redbike Team
43 Aleksei Morozov M30
44 Peeter Tars M40
45 Siim Ojaver M40 Astro Baltics
46 Hans Teearu M30
47 Kristjan Sepp M40
48 Sille Puhu F30
49 Risto Grünberg M40
50 Tanel Kangert M30 Peloton
51 Valdur Pärt M50
52 Karmo Lepiste M-U17
53 Jaak Sikora M50
54 Anne-Mall Reinu F-U30
55 Andrus Tammistu M40
56 Kaupo Krull M30
57 Julia Gustjakova F30
58 Erik Reisenbuk M-U30
59 Allar Raja M30 Eesti Sõudeliit
60 Marek Saar M50

Total 93